Currency:
Free RM10 Voucher
Top EC Merchant Award
GUEST        
LOGIN
 
 
 
0
Category
 
 
Other Services
 
 
 
 
 
Loading

Sort by:

Brand New (Pre-Order)
USD 246.17
Buy Now
  • Enterprise-Class, Long-Range Antenna Covers up to 1.86 Miles
  • Improve RF Performance & Support Higher Bandwidth in High-Capacity Deployments
  • 5GHz Cross-Platform Compatibility for APs with External Connectors
  • Create A Powerful, Wireless Base Station with 120° Sector Coverage
  • Adjustable Down-Tilt from 0-to10° for Flexible Line of Sight
  • Compact, IP55-Rated Enclosure Resists Outdoor Conditions & Wind Gusts to 125 MPH

Brand New
USD 212.95
Buy Now
  • Powerful, 19dBi High-Gain Antennas Extend Networks to 5 Miles Point-to-Point
  • 11ac Wireless Speeds to 867Mbps; to 400Mbps at ½ mile
  • Optimal Bandwidth Supports Heavy Video Delivery over Long Distances
  • 2 Gigabit PoE-Compliant Ports Offer Flexible Power Options for Remote IP Cameras or APs
  • Focused, Narrow, Wireless Beam Reduces Interference for Long-Range Transmissions
  • 360-Degree, 3-Axis Pivoting Arm Locks for Precision Alignment

Brand New (Pre-Order)
USD 246.17
Buy Now
  • 11a / b / g / n Dual Band Concurrent Managed Wall Mount AP,
  • 2Tx+2Rx: 300+300Mbps
  • 1 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps LAN Port (802.3af / at in)
  • 4 x 10 / 100Mbps LAN Port (1 x 802.3af out, 3 x access ports)
  • 1 x RJ45 pass-through port
  • 4 x Integrate Antennas
  • 802.3af / at

Brand New
USD 71.84
Buy Now
  • 1.25G Ethernet Transceiver,
  • Multi-mode Fiber,
  • SFP Type
  • 850nm

Brand New
USD 99.40
Buy Now
  • 1.25G Ethernet Transceiver
  • Single-mode Fiber
  • SFP Type,1310nm

Brand New
USD 112.27
Buy Now
Industry-Standard Security.
  • For secure network configurations, the EnStation2 includes reinforced wireless encryption standards such as Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK) Encryption.

Simplified Monitoring and Management.
  • Includes EZ Controller wireless software for Windows, Mac OS X ot Linux (available as a free online download) for easier monitoring and maintenance after deployment on rooftops and other hard to reach places.

IP55-Rated Waterproof Housing.
  • Designed to withstand extremely harsh environmental conditions via its water and dust proof IP55-Rated housing.

Brand New
USD 24.72
Buy Now
  • Deliver Power Over Ethernet Cable
  • Support with Gigabit Ethernet
  • Easily to Extend the Connecting Distance
  • Output Power is 48V / 0.38A
  • Reliable and Sustainable use

Brand New
USD 32.19
Buy Now
  • Passive 24V Compliant
  • 10 / 100 Ethernet Port-compatible
  • Scalable installation by powering devices from up to 100 meter (328 feet) away
  • Eliminate the installing cost and time easily

Brand New
USD 393.46
Buy Now
  • Wireless Management Switch with 8 GE PoE 2 GE SFP
  • IEEE802.3af
  • PoE Budget 61.6w
  • External Power Adapter
  • Desktop Style (Manage max 20 APs)

Brand New
USD 253.64
Buy Now
  • 2.4GHz+5GHz 11ac / b / g / n Dual Band Concurrent AP (AP / WDS)
  • 3Tx+3Rx: 450+1300Mbps
  • 1 x 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps LAN Port, High Power 28dBm @ 2.4GHz, 28dBm @ 5GHz
  • 6 x External SMA Antennas
  • 802.3at support

Brand New (Pre-Order)
USD 124.89
Buy Now
Simplified Monitoring and Management.
  • EZ Controller wireless software for Windows, Mac OS X ot Linux (available as a free online download) for easier monitoring and maintenance after deployment on rooftops and other hard to reach places.

IP55-Rated Waterproof Housing.
  • Designed to withstand extremely harsh environmental conditions via its water and dust proof IP55-Rated housing.

Brand New (Pre-Order)
USD 966.91
Buy Now
  • Scalable, simple to use, manage, and deploy
  • A full-featured Layer 2 PoE+ Switch with Wireless Management Capability
  • Centrally manage & monitor up to 50 Neutron APs
  • Wired and Wireless Network Management
  • IEEE 802.3at / af PoE on its 24 Gigabit Ports with a total PoE budget of 185 Watts
  • Includes 4 Dual-Speed SFP uplink ports
  • Up to 56Gbps non-blocking switching capacity
Our customer service hours of operation (GMT +08:00)
Monday to Friday from 9:30AM to 6PM
We are closed on Malaysia public holidays

WhatsApp/Call: +6019 388 1426
Email: customercare@ipmart.com.my
                                   
Payment Methods
 
Receive special offers and promotions
from iPmart.

 

iPmart respects your privacy. We
don't rent or sell your personal information
to anyone. Ever.
Dispute Resolution
Privacy Policy    |    Terms and Conditions    |    Safe and secure purchase with us
Copyright © 2003-2020 My Social Network Corporation
Page Generated in 1.28 seconds
Copyright © 2003-2014 My Social Network Corporation
Page Generated in 1.28 seconds
Login